Ereignisse
EreignisDatumOrt Bemerkung
Geburt01.09.1867   
Tod23.07.1939   
Ereignisse
EreignisDatumOrt
Geburt01.09.1867   
Tod23.07.1939   
Partner
Ehe(n) mitJohann Osterbuhr, :  
Eltern
Vater: Hamme Müller
Mutter: Folke Aden
Großeltern der Person
Eltern des Vaters:
Eltern der Mutter:
Kinder
Namem/wgeb.gest.
Fekea w 14.08.188528.12.1964
Johann m 22.04.188717.09.1951
Herman m 20.11.188806.04.1961
Andreas m 30.12.189007.04.1978
Ehme m 20.11.189220.04.1957
George m 23.07.189407.06.1960
Foelle w 24.07.189605.01.1979
Rixte w 30.07.189822.01.1939
Onno m 18.10.190205.01.1962
 
Diagramme »
Nachkommen
Vorfahren
Stammbaum
Ahnentafel

©K.-H. Osterbuhr.de